Schwimmen

14. Internationales Schwimmfest in Erkelenz 2014 - Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse der Teilnehmer vom TV Rheindahlen:

 

50 m Brust

2. Ann-Sophie Evers (2006)   1:02,91
3. Sarah Unger (2006)   1:05,54

2. Finja Höing (2005)   0:51,32
11. Merle Krippner (2005)   1:04,51

11. Lena Krippner (2004)   0:53,63
17. Mary-Jane Horn (2004)   0:56,30
20. Merle Jansen (2004)   1:00,31
21. Zoe Fahrig (2004)   1:06,96
22. Alina Gils (2004)   1:14,18

1. Maximillian Mösges (2006)   0:49,83

10. Pascal Stahl (2004)   0:57,07

1. Stefanie Linges (1987)   0:41,00


100 m Schmetterling

5. Sarah Mösges (2000)   1:52,19


50 m Rücken

1. Ann-Sophie Evers (2006)   1:01,83
3. Sarah Unger (2006)   1:06,03

8. Finja Höing (2005)   0:59,39
9. Merle Krippner (2005)   1:00,89

5. Lena Krippner (2004)   0:48,52
9. Merle Jansen (2004)   0:52,57
16. Mary-Jane Horn (2004)   1:05,01
18. Alina Gils (2004)   1:09,10
19. Zoe Fahrig (2004)   1:14,07

3. Maximillian Mösges (2006)   1:26,12

4. Jonas Erke (2005)   0:57,84

13. Pascal Stahl (2004)   1:00,65

1. Stefanie Linges (1987)   0:40,33


100 m Freistil

10. Isabel Höing (2003)   1:35,18
13. Lan Anh Tran (2003)   1:40,44

7. Sarah Mösges (2000)   1:24,95


50 m Freistil

2. Ann-Sophie Evers (2006)   0:59,85

7. Finja Höing (2005)   0:49,73
10. Merle Krippner (2005)   0:55,10

12. Lena Krippner (2004)   0:44,10
13. Merle Jansen (2004)   0:46,23
20. Mary-Jane Horn (2004)   0:53,25
22. Zoe Fahrig (2004)   1:06,45
24. Alina Gils (2004)   1:12,23

5. Jonas Erke (2005)   0:49,83
17. Pascal Stahl (2004)   0:54,20

1. Stefanie Linges (1987)   0:32,19


100 m Lagen

3. Finja Höing (2005)   1:50,69
5. Merle Krippner (2005)   2:05,76

7. Lena Krippner (2004)   1:51,88
14. Merle Jansen (2004)   2:02,95
18. Mary-Jane Horn (2004)   2:27,23

10. Lan Anh Tran (2003)   1:45,45
11. Isabel Höing (2003)   1:52,02

5. Sarah Mösges (2000)   1:37,79

5. Jonas Erke (2005)   2:11,23 3


4x 50 m Freistil

8. 1. Mannschaft 2006   3:44,86
Jonas Erke m (2005) 0:49,81
Ann-Sophie Evers w (2006) 1:47,36
Mary-Jane Horn w (2004) 2:48,05
Pascal Stahl m (2004) 3:44,86

11. 2. Mannschaft 2006   4:43,33
Zoe Fahrig w (2004) 1:14,80
Sarah Unger w (2006)
Maximillian Mösges m (2006)
Alina Gils w (2004)


50 m Schmetterling

3. Finja Höing (2005)   0:56,24
5. Merle Krippner (2005)   1:05,99

4. Lena Krippner (2004)   0:57,81

8. Pascal Stahl (2004)   1:11,44

1. Stefanie Linges (1987)   0:36,77


200 m Brust

5. Jule Kohlen (2003)   3:58,39


100 m Rücken

8. Jule Kohlen (2003)   1:45,81


200 m Freistil

10. Jule Kohlen (2003)   3:38,94


100 m Brust

7. Jule Kohlen (2003)   1:51,97