Schwimmen

Ergebnisse Süchtelner Bergfest 2015 - Schwimmen

 suechteln2015

Ergebnisse Süchtelner Bergfest 2015                    

                      
Name               Jg  Strecke  Zeit   Platz
Finja Höing        2005  50 B  00:49,35  2  
Finja Höing        2005  50 F  00:43,31  5  
Finja Höing        2005  50 R  00:58,28  5  
Finja Höing        2005  50 S  00:53,36  4

Hanna Siebmanns    2004  50 B  01:05,94  9  
Hanna Siebmanns    2004  50 F  00:46,31 12  
Hanna Siebmanns    2004  50 R  00:58,58  8  
Hanna Siebmanns    2004  50 S  00:58,62  8

Isabel Höing       2003  50 B  00:47,12  6  
Isabel Höing       2003  50 F  00:35,98  4  
Isabel Höing       2003  50 R  00:48,97 11  
Isabel Höing       2003  50 S  00:43,77  6

Johanna Joeris     2001  50 B  00:48,43  4  
Johanna Joeris     2001  50 F  00:37,68  9  
Johanna Joeris     2001  50 R  00:51,29  5  
Johanna Joeris     2001  50 S  00:47,47  7

Jule Kohlen        2003  50 B  00:49,96 12  
Jule Kohlen        2003  50 F  00:39,47 11  
Jule Kohlen        2003  50 R  00:45,03  5  
Jule Kohlen        2003  50 S  00:48,43  9

Lena Krippner      2004  50 B  00:51,68  7  
Lena Krippner      2004  50 F  00:38,39  2  
Lena Krippner      2004  50 R  00:48,42  4  
Lena Krippner      2004  50 S  00:47,53  3

Merle Jansen       2004  50 B  00:51,02  6  
Merle Jansen       2004  50 F  00:39,57  4  
Merle Jansen       2004  50 R  00:49,44  5  
Merle Jansen       2004  50 S  00:42,78  2

Merle Krippner     2005  50 B  00:56,37  7  
Merle Krippner     2005  50 F  00:43,56  6  
Merle Krippner     2005  50 R  00:53,03  4  
Merle Krippner     2005  50 S  00:50,19  3

Pascal Stahl       2004  50 B  00:58,40  4  
Pascal Stahl       2004  50 F  00:43,46  3  
Pascal Stahl       2004  50 R  00:51,72  4  
Pascal Stahl       2004  50 S  00:55,28  3

Stefanie Linges    1987  50 B  00:40,86  1  
Stefanie Linges    1987  50 F  00:31,76  1  
Stefanie Linges    1987  50 R  00:38,15  1  
Stefanie Linges    1987  50 S  00:34,73  1

Torge Christel     2003  50 B  00:42,95  1  
Torge Christel     2003  50 F  00:33,72  1  
Torge Christel     2003  50 R  00:40,51  1  
Torge Christel     2003  50 S  00:39,37  1

1. Mannschaft TVR    0  8x50 F 04:47,73  3  
mit Ingo Christel/Pascal Stahl/Torge Christel/Jule Kohlen/Daniel Krippner/Lena Krippner/Merle Janssen