Schwimmen

Ergebnisse - 40. Internationales Rheinland - Schwimmfest 2015

Name    Jg    
Strecke    Zeit    Platz                                                            

Finja Höing    2005  
200 L    03:51,66    11                                                                
50 S     00:55,87    5                                                                
100 B    01:49,13    6                                                                
50 F     00:43,28    5                                                                
50 B     00:47,32    1                                                                

Florian Tillges    2002
200 L    03:14,71    18                                                                
50 S     00:36,63    11                                                                
50 F     00:32,93    13                                                                
100 S    01:31,93    8                                                                
200 R    03:19,77    14                                                                

Isabel Höing    2003
50 S     00:41,76    7                                                                
800 F    12:50,48    14                                                                
50 F     00:35,43    12                                                                
100 S    01:43,46    5                                                                
50 B     00:48,81    9                                                                

Jule Kohlen    2003
100 B    01:40,33    10                                                                
800 F    13:13,42    15                                                                
200 R    03:29,48    5                                                                
50 B     00:46,23    8                                                                

Lara Meyer    2006
100 B    02:17,98    11                                                                
50 F     00:54,16    7                                                                
200 R    04:18,03    5                                                                
50 B     01:06,87    6                                                                

Lena Krippner    2004
200 L    03:27,84    16                                                                
50 S     00:49,64    7                                                                
800 F    13:27,62    16                                                                
50 F     00:38,18    11                                                                
200 R    03:32,16    5                                                                
50 B     00:53,12    9                                                                
100 R    01:38,37    11                                                                
400 L    07:19,35    10                                                                
50 R     00:47,12    10                                                                
100 F    01:23,93    10                                                                

Merle Jansen    2004
200 L    03:30,55    18                                                                
50 S     00:42,29    4                                                                
50 F     00:35,05    7                                                                
100 S    01:44,30    9                                                                
50 B     00:51,89    8                                                                
50 R     00:46,60    9                                                                
200 S    03:54,66    3                                                                
100 F    01:25,83    15                                                                

Merle Krippner    2005
200 L    04:03,13    12                                                                
50 S     00:53,97    4                                                                
50 F     00:41,85    3                                                                
200 R    03:50,23    3                                                                
50 B     00:57,55    4                                                                
100 R    01:48,83    11                                                                
200 F    03:23,49    12                                                                
50 R     00:50,75    3                                                                
100 F    01:31,99    7                                                                

Pascal Stahl    2004
50 S     00:48,66    5                                                                
100 B    02:02,65    7                                                                
50 F     00:39,61    7                                                                
50 B     00:55,66    5                                                                

Pia Schwennicke    2006
100 B    02:09,89    10                                                                
50 F     00:45,49    4                                                                
50 B     01:02,30    5                                                                
100 R    01:57,92    11                                                                
200 F    03:45,39    10                                                                
50 R     00:55,24    5                                                                
100 F    01:45,27    11                                                                

Stefanie Linges    1987
200 L    02:57,55    1                                                                
50 S     00:35,30    1                                                                
50 F     00:31,55    3                                                                
200 R    03:00,97    1                                                                
100 R    01:22,17    2                                                                
200 F    02:40,23    2                                                                
100 F    01:10,69    4                                                                

Torge Christel    2003
200 L    03:05,40    10                                                                
100 B    01:40,05    9                                                                
50 F     00:33,17    10                                                                
100 S    01:37,19    6                                                                
50 B     00:45,33    5                                                                

1. Mannschaft   8x100 L    12:38,26    7    
mit Lena Krippner/Jule Kohlen/Merle Jansen/Isabel Höing/Pascal Stahl/Ingo Christel/Florian Tillges/Torge Christel