Schwimmen

Ergebnisse der TVR Vereinsmeisterschaften 2017 im Schwimmen

 

Alina Gils - 2004
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2004      3      01:42,35
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung    14      01:42,35
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2004      3      01:58,44
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung    14      01:58,44
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2004      3      02:03,45
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung    12      02:03,45
                                                                                       
Anastasija Welters - 2008
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2008      5      01:07,59
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung    11      01:07,59
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2008      5      01:13,47
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung    11      01:13,47
                                                                                       
Annette Christel - 1968
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 1968      1      01:16,72
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung     6      01:16,72
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 1968      1      00:42,38
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung     6      00:42,38
                                                                                       
Annika Boeken - 2008
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2008      3      01:03,15
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung     9      01:03,15
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2008      3      01:01,87
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung     5      01:01,87
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2008      3      01:01,54
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung     6      01:01,54
                                                                                      
Bjarne Christel - 1999
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 1999      1      00:59,90
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung     1      00:59,90
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 1999      1      01:14,20
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung     1      01:14,20
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 1999      1      01:08,22
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung     1      01:08,22
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Jahrgang 1999      1      00:30,61
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Offene Wertung     1      00:30,61
                                                                                       
Christian Hornung - 1968
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 1968      1      01:05,01
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung     3      01:05,01
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 1968      1      01:16,34
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung     3      01:16,34
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Jahrgang 1968      1      00:34,19
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Offene Wertung     3      00:34,19
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Jahrgang 1968      1      01:20,39
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Offene Wertung     2      01:20,39
                                                                                       
Daniel Krippner - 1972
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 1972      1      01:07,16
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung     5      01:07,16
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 1972      1      01:20,12
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung     5      01:20,12
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Jahrgang 1972      1      00:36,05
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Offene Wertung     5      00:36,05
                                                                                       
Daria Fischer - 2008
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2008      4      01:03,45
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung    10      01:03,45
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2008      4      01:04,56
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung     9      01:04,56
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2008      4      01:08,12
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung    10      01:08,12
                                                                                       
Dirk Becker - 1968
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 1968      3      01:41,15
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung    11      01:41,15
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 1968      3      02:14,30
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung    11      02:14,30
                                                                                       
Eva Lappessen - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2007      1      00:36,71
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung     1      00:36,71
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2007      1      00:47,58
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung     1      00:47,58
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2007      2      00:47,81
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung     2      00:47,81
                                                                                       
Finja Höing - 2005
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2005      2      01:23,75
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung    11      01:23,75
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2005      1      01:38,89
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung     4      01:38,89
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2005      2      01:34,69
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung     8      01:34,69
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 2005      2      00:44,68
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung     9      00:44,68
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2005      2      01:40,27
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung     9      01:40,27
                                                                                       
Florian Tillges - 2002
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 2002      1      01:05,59
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung     4      01:05,59
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 2002      1      01:34,66
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung     5      01:34,66
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 2002      1      01:17,54
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung     4      01:17,54
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Jahrgang 2002      1      00:33,93
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Offene Wertung     2      00:33,93
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Jahrgang 2002      1      01:21,13
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Offene Wertung     3      01:21,13
                                                                                       
Frederike Becker - 1997
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 1997      1      01:26,65
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung    12      01:26,65
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 1997      1      01:56,22
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung    12      01:56,22
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 1997      1      01:43,95
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung    12      01:43,95
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 1997      1      00:42,64
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung     7      00:42,64
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 1997      1      01:50,90
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung    11      01:50,90
                                                                                       
Hannah Unger - 2008
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2008      1      00:40,33
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung     3      00:40,33
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2008      1      00:50,70
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung     2      00:50,70
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2008      1      00:49,19
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung     3      00:49,19
                                                                                       
Henri Ohlig - 2004
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 2004      2      02:17,19
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung    14      02:17,19
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 2004      2      02:27,34
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung    13      02:27,34
                                                                                       
Ingo Christel - 1968
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 1968      1      01:20,98
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung     2      01:20,98
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Jahrgang 1968      2      00:36,85
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Offene Wertung     6      00:36,85
                                                                                       
Isabell Höing - 2003
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2003      1      01:12,82
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung     3      01:12,82
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2003      2      01:38,27
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung     3      01:38,27
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2003      2      01:24,80
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung     3      01:24,80
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 2003      1      00:38,47
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung     3      00:38,47
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2003      2      01:33,48
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung     5      01:33,48
                                                                                       
Jan Schwennicke - 2008
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Jahrgang 2008      2      00:50,04
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Offene Wertung     3      00:50,04
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2008      2      00:59,27
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung     4      00:59,27
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Jahrgang 2008      2      01:00,59
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Offene Wertung     4      01:00,59
                                                                                       
Jari Nießen - 2006
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 2006      2      01:56,08
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung    13      01:56,08
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 2006      2      02:15,64
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung    12      02:15,64
                                                                                       
Jonah Pisters - 2009
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2009      2      01:24,11
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung     9      01:24,11
                                                                                       
Jonas Erke - 2005
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 2005      1      01:19,34
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung     8      01:19,34
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 2005      1      01:40,64
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung     7      01:40,64
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 2005      1      01:32,85
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung     7      01:32,85
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Jahrgang 2005      1      00:45,57
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Offene Wertung     8      00:45,57
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Jahrgang 2005      1      01:33,39
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Offene Wertung     5      01:33,39
                                                                                       
Jule Kohlen - 2003
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2003      2      01:14,17
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung     5      01:14,17
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2003      1      01:32,61
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung     2      01:32,61
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2003      1      01:24,09
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung     2      01:24,09
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 2003      2      00:40,60
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung     4      00:40,60
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2003      1      01:23,55
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung     1      01:23,55
                                                                                       
Jule Meyer - 2009
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2009      1      00:56,97
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung     7      00:56,97
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2009      1      01:02,80
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung     7      01:02,80
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2009      1      01:03,49
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung     7      01:03,49
                                                                                       
Lara Hornung - 2010
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  7   Entscheidung  25m Freistil mixed              Jahrgang 2010      1      00:35,15
  7   Entscheidung  25m Freistil mixed              Offene Wertung     1      00:35,15
                                                                                       
Lara Meyer - 2006
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2006      3      01:32,92
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung    13      01:32,92
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2006      4      01:58,04
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung    13      01:58,04
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2006      2      01:39,34
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung    10      01:39,34
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 2006      2      00:49,80
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung    12      00:49,80
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2006      2      01:38,13
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung     8      01:38,13
                                                                                       
Lara Sophie Kohl - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2007      4      01:05,05
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung    10      01:05,05
                                                                                       
Lauri Lietsch - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Jahrgang 2007      4      01:03,77
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Offene Wertung     6      01:03,77
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2007      3      01:00,56
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung     5      01:00,56
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Jahrgang 2007      4      01:06,35
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Offene Wertung     6      01:06,35
                                                                                       
Lea Diesner - 1998
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 1998      1      01:20,16
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung     9      01:20,16
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 1998      1      01:45,50
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung     9      01:45,50
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 1998      1      01:36,07
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung     9      01:36,07
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 1998      1      00:45,54
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung    10      00:45,54
                                                                                       
Lea Stahl - 2008
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2008      5      01:15,62
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung    12      01:15,62
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2008      6      01:10,05
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung    12      01:10,05
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2008      6      01:25,40
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung    12      01:25,40
                                                                                       
Lena Krippner - 2004
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2004      2      01:13,28
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung     4      01:13,28
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2004      2      01:44,25
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung     7      01:44,25
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2004      2      01:31,34
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung     5      01:31,34
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 2004      2      00:41,63
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung     5      00:41,63
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2004      1      01:31,00
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung     3      01:31,00
                                                                                       
Lena Taffonneau - 2010
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  7   Entscheidung  25m Freistil mixed              Jahrgang 2010      3      00:49,52
  7   Entscheidung  25m Freistil mixed              Offene Wertung     3      00:49,52
                                                                                       
Levin Stevens - 2009
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Jahrgang 2009      1      01:10,17
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Offene Wertung     9      01:10,17
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2009      1      01:12,53
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung     8      01:12,53
                                                                                       
Lina Jansen - 2008
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2008      2      00:46,71
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung     4      00:46,71
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2008      2      01:01,34
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung     4      01:01,34
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2008      2      00:56,95
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung     5      00:56,95
                                                                                       
Luca Perini - 2006
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 2006      1      01:50,43
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung    12      01:50,43
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 2006      1      02:13,92
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung    10      02:13,92
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 2006      1      02:04,94
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung     9      02:04,94
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Jahrgang 2006      1      02:06,35
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Offene Wertung     7      02:06,35
                                                                                       
Luis Classen - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Jahrgang 2007      5      01:06,07
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Offene Wertung     7      01:06,07
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2007      4      01:03,47
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung     6      01:03,47
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Jahrgang 2007      3      01:06,30
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Offene Wertung     5      01:06,30
                                                                                       
Mara Ella Kohlen - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2007      2      00:37,61
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung     2      00:37,61
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2007      2      00:51,94
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung     3      00:51,94
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2007      1      00:44,88
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung     1      00:44,88
                                                                                       
Marcus Gils - 1972
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 1972      2      01:28,40
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung    10      01:28,40
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 1972      1      01:47,89
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung     8      01:47,89
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 1972           Abgemeldet
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung          Abgemeldet
                                                                                       
Matheo Wimmers - 2009
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2009      3      01:39,61
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung    10      01:39,61
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Jahrgang 2009      1      01:41,16
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Offene Wertung     9      01:41,16
                                                                                       
Mattis Pohlen - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Jahrgang 2007      3      01:01,96
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Offene Wertung     5      01:01,96
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2007      1      00:56,60
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung     2      00:56,60
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Jahrgang 2007      6      01:13,22
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Offene Wertung     8      01:13,22
                                                                                       
Max Küsters - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Jahrgang 2007      2      00:59,79
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Offene Wertung     4      00:59,79
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Jahrgang 2007      1      00:57,51
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Offene Wertung     2      00:57,51
                                                                                       
Merle Jansen - 2004
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2004      1      01:11,40
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung     2      01:11,40
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2004      1      01:40,86
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung     5      01:40,86
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2004      1      01:26,51
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung     4      01:26,51
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 2004      1      00:37,14
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung     2      00:37,14
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2004      2      01:31,73
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung     4      01:31,73
                                                                                       
Merle Krippner - 2005
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2005      1      01:19,03
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung     7      01:19,03
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2005      2      01:45,20
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung     8      01:45,20
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2005      1      01:31,41
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung     6      01:31,41
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 2005      1      00:44,28
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung     8      00:44,28
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2005      1      01:34,51
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung     6      01:34,51
                                                                                       
Niclas Krippner - 2008
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Jahrgang 2008      1      00:44,13
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Offene Wertung     2      00:44,13
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2008      1      00:54,60
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung     1      00:54,60
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Jahrgang 2008      1      00:51,07
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Offene Wertung     1      00:51,07
                                                                                       
Pascal Stahl - 2004
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 2004      1      01:18,04
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung     7      01:18,04
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 2004      1      01:52,30
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung     9      01:52,30
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 2004      1      01:39,72
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung     8      01:39,72
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Jahrgang 2004      1      00:45,65
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Offene Wertung     9      00:45,65
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Jahrgang 2004      1      01:50,28
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Offene Wertung     6      01:50,28
                                                                                       
Paul Gronen - 2011
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2011      1      01:41,12
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung    11      01:41,12
                                                                                       
Paula Stevens - 2006
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2006      4      01:49,43
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung    15      01:49,43
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2006      3      01:54,64
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung    11      01:54,64
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2006      4      02:00,57
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung    13      02:00,57
                                                                                       
Philip Höing - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Jahrgang 2007      1      00:42,52
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Offene Wertung     1      00:42,52
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2007      2      00:58,91
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung     3      00:58,91
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Jahrgang 2007      2      00:58,31
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Offene Wertung     3      00:58,31
                                                                                       
Pia Schwennicke - 2006
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2006      2      01:22,65
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung    10      01:22,65
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2006      2      01:54,57
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung    10      01:54,57
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2006      3      01:39,99
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung    11      01:39,99
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 2006      3      00:53,14
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung    13      00:53,14
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2006      3      01:45,57
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung    10      01:45,57
                                                                                       
Rabea Krippner - 2010
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2010      1      00:56,91
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung     6      00:56,91
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2010      1      01:10,90
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung    13      01:10,90
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2010      2      01:06,77
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung     9      01:06,77
                                                                                       
Ronja Erke - 2009
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2009      2      01:03,25
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung     8      01:03,25
                                                                                       
Sarah Unger - 2006
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 2006      1      01:19,63
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung     8      01:19,63
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 2006      1      01:41,66
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung     6      01:41,66
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 2006      1      01:33,99
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung     7      01:33,99
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 2006      1      00:46,16
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung    11      00:46,16
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 2006      1      01:36,01
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung     7      01:36,01
                                                                                       
Sebastian Gils - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Jahrgang 2007      6      01:08,05
  4   Entscheidung  50m Freistil männlich           Offene Wertung     8      01:08,05
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Jahrgang 2007      5      01:03,96
  11  Entscheidung  50m Brust männlich              Offene Wertung     7      01:03,96
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Jahrgang 2007      5      01:13,08
  15  Entscheidung  50m Rücken männlich             Offene Wertung     7      01:13,08
                                                                                       
Sophia Hirschfeldt - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2007      3      00:50,71
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung     5      00:50,71
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2007      3      01:02,23
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung     6      01:02,23
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2007      3      00:55,62
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung     4      00:55,62
                                                                                       
Sophia Thelen - 2010
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  7   Entscheidung  25m Freistil mixed              Jahrgang 2010      2      00:41,46
  7   Entscheidung  25m Freistil mixed              Offene Wertung     2      00:41,46
                                                                                       
Stefanie Linges - 1987
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Jahrgang 1987      1      01:09,30
  1   Entscheidung  100m Freistil weiblich          Offene Wertung     1      01:09,30
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Jahrgang 1987      1      01:26,59
  5   Entscheidung  100m Brust weiblich             Offene Wertung     1      01:26,59
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Jahrgang 1987      1      01:19,72
  8   Entscheidung  100m Lagen weiblich             Offene Wertung     1      01:19,72
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Jahrgang 1987      1      00:36,85
  12  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling weiblich      Offene Wertung     1      00:36,85
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Jahrgang 1987      1      01:24,14
  16  Entscheidung  100m Rücken weiblich            Offene Wertung     2      01:24,14
                                                                                      
Thomas Stahl - 1968
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 1968      2      01:23,57
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung     9      01:23,57
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 1968      2      01:40,28
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung     6      01:40,28
                                                                                       
Tobias Rocholl - 2003
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 2003      2      01:12,12
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung     6      01:12,12
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 2003      2      01:30,10
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung     4      01:30,10
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 2003      2      01:24,37
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung     6      01:24,37
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Jahrgang 2003      2      00:40,14
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Offene Wertung     7      00:40,14
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Jahrgang 2003      2      01:30,42
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Offene Wertung     4      01:30,42
                                                                                       
Torge Christel - 2003
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Jahrgang 2003      1      01:03,82
  2   Entscheidung  100m Freistil männlich          Offene Wertung     2      01:03,82
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Jahrgang 2003      1      01:26,55
  6   Entscheidung  100m Brust männlich             Offene Wertung     3      01:26,55
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Jahrgang 2003      1      01:14,37
  9   Entscheidung  100m Lagen männlich             Offene Wertung     2      01:14,37
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Jahrgang 2003      1      00:34,19
  13  Entscheidung  50m Schmetterling männlich      Offene Wertung     3      00:34,19
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Jahrgang 2003      1      01:19,10
  17  Entscheidung  100m Rücken männlich            Offene Wertung     1      01:19,10
                                                                                       
Vera Lappessen - 2010
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2010      2      00:58,11
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung     8      00:58,11
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2010      2      01:10,94
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung    14      01:10,94
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Jahrgang 2010      1      01:04,64
  14  Entscheidung  50m Rücken weiblich             Offene Wertung     8      01:04,64
                                                                                       
Violetta Paul - 2007
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Jahrgang 2007      4      01:06,01
  3   Entscheidung  50m Freistil weiblich           Offene Wertung    11      01:06,01
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Jahrgang 2007      5      01:25,54
  10  Entscheidung  50m Brust weiblich              Offene Wertung    15      01:25,54
                                                                                       
Familie Christel - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung     1      00:55,84
                                                                                       
Familie Erke - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung     5      01:15,96
                                                                                       
Familie Gils - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung     9      01:30,06
                                                                                       
Familie Höing - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung     4      01:13,76
                                                                                       
Familie Hornung - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung     8      01:28,19
                                                                                       
Familie Kohlen - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung     2      01:06,10
                                                                                       
Familie Krippner - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung     3      01:09,41
                                                                                       
Familie Lappessen - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung     6      01:20,65
                                                                                       
Familie Nießen - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung          Abgemeldet
                                                                                       
Familie Stahl - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  18  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Familienstaffel  Offene Wertung     7      01:26,00
                                                                                       
Jugend Ausschuss - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  19  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Gruppenstaffel   Offene Wertung     7      01:13,05
                                                                                       
Kampf Richter - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  19  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Gruppenstaffel   Offene Wertung     6      01:11,36
                                                                                       
Schwimm Trainer - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  19  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Gruppenstaffel   Offene Wertung     2      00:59,34
         Ingo Christel (M) - 1968                                                                    
         Daniel Krippner (M) - 1972                                                                    
         Stefanie Linges (W) - 1987                                                                    
         Annette Christel (W) - 1968                                                                    
                                                                                       
Schwimmer 2006-2008 - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  19  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Gruppenstaffel   Offene Wertung     8      01:26,37
         Niclas Krippner (M) - 2008                                                                    
         Jan Schwennicke (M) - 2008                                                                    
         Philip Höing (M) - 2007                                                                    
         Luca Perini (M) - 2006                                                                    
                                                                                       
Schwimmerinnen 2003-2004 - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  19  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Gruppenstaffel   Offene Wertung     4      01:03,53
         Lena Krippner (W) - 2004                                                                    
         Isabell Höing (W) - 2003                                                                    
         Merle Jansen (W) - 2004                                                                    
         Jule Kohlen (W) - 2003                                                                    
                                                                                       
Schwimmerinnen 2005-2006 - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  19  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Gruppenstaffel   Offene Wertung     5      01:10,82
         Merle Krippner (W) - 2005                                                                    
         Finja Höing (W) - 2005                                                                    
         Pia Schwennicke (W) - 2006                                                                    
         Sarah Unger (W) - 2006                                                                    
                                                                                       
Team Baywatch - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  19  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Gruppenstaffel   Offene Wertung     1      00:53,79
         Florian Tillges (M) - 2002                                                                    
         Torge Christel (M) - 2003                                                                    
         Tobias Rocholl (M) - 2003                                                                    
         Bjarne Christel (M) - 1999                                                                    
                                                                                       
Vorstand Staffel - 1900 - Mixed
WkNr  WkTyp         WkName                          Wertung         Platz  Endzeit     
  19  Entscheidung  4x25m Freistil Gruppenstaffel   Offene Wertung     3      01:01,70